Orienteering World Cup 2005
Orienteering World Cup 2005
Surrey Hills, England
Orienteering World Cup 2005
Search:

W20E (25) FUTURE CHAMPIONS CUP MIDDLE

Saturday 30 April

1

Alison

O'Neil

NOC

33:40

2

Cerys

Manning

SWOC

34:07

3

Helen

Gardner

WAOC

36:00

3

Lizzie

Adams

SHUOC

36:00

5

Jessica

Halliday

OD

36:44

6

Ruth

Holmes

Sarum

37:18

7

Rebecca

Roberts

SROC

37:27

8

Stefanie

Blomquist

BAOC

37:42

9

Elizabeth

Bridge

SO

38:22

10

Jo

Thompson

WCH

38:41

11

Rosemary

Hodkinson

NOC

39:15

12

Clare

Sutherland

SYO

40:57

13

Hazel

Tant

SOS

41:05

14

Kirsten

Strain

EUOC

41:59

15

Rosie

Brocklebank

LOC

42:11

16

Anya

Crocker

DEE

42:19

17

Jo

West

SOS

42:20

18

Jene

Hoare

Eryri

43:17

19

Elizabeth

Britton

MDOC

46:21

20

Lily

Unsworth

CLOK

47:20

21

Rachel

Smirthwaite

MOR

48:13

22

Ingrid

Franklin

SO

55:12

Sian

Roberts

NOC

dns

Tessa

Hill

HOC

dns

nc

Lucy

Jepson

SO

36:21

M20E (28) FUTURE CHAMPIONS CUP MIDDLE

Saturday 30 April

1

Duncan

Coombs

MAROC

29:38

2

James

Tullie

EUOC

31:29

3

Matthew

Dickinson

DVO

32:52

4

David

Schorah

DEE

33:00

5

James

Bennett

WCH

33:38

6

Colin

Olivant

NOC

33:39

7

R

Findlay-Robinson

SHUOC

33:47

8

Joe

Mercer

AIRE

34:46

9

Matt

Lyle

BOK

34:56

10

Douglas

Tullie

RR

35:27

11

Kyle

Heron

FVO

36:07

12

Iain

Embrey

COBOC

37:00

13

Edmund

Kelleher

OD

37:34

14

Tom

Bray

SN

37:45

15

Chris

Illman

Sarum

37:48

16

Dan

Tett

SYO

38:38

17

Chris

Williamson

LEI

40:33

17

David

Bolton

SHUOC

40:33

19

Matthew

Franklin

SO

40:47

20

Danny

Oliver

MAROC

41:17

21

John

Rocke

LEI

41:22

22

Peter

Gardner

WAOC

41:32

23

Ben

Stevens

AIRE

41:46

24

Andrew

Llewellyn

NOC

42:53

25

Joe

Taunton

NGOC

47:23

Matthew

Jones

SBOC

mp

Andrew

Brunton

EUOC

mp

Scott

Fraser

INT

dns

W20E(25) FUTURE CHAMPIONS CUP LONG

Sunday 1 May

1

Cerys

Manning

SWOC

1:04:23

2

Alison

O'Neil

NOC

1:05:30

3

Helen

Gardner

WAOC

1:08:14

4

Lizzie

Adams

SHUOC

1:10:12

5

Jessica

Halliday

OD

1:12:13

6

Rebecca

Roberts

SROC

1:12:50

7

Ruth

Holmes

Sarum

1:13:09

8

Stefanie

Blomquist

BAOC

1:15:52

9

Elizabeth

Bridge

SO

1:18:34

10

Anya

Crocker

DEE

1:19:23

11

Hazel

Tant

SOS

1:20:14

12

Jo

Thompson

WCH

1:21:48

13

Rosemary

Hodkinson

NOC

1:22:04

14

Rachel

Smirthwaite

MOR

1:22:22

15

Elizabeth

Britton

MDOC

1:23:19

16

Clare

Sutherland

SYO

1:23:44

17

Kirsten

Strain

EUOC

1:27:53

18

Rosie

Brocklebank

LOC

1:30:08

19

Jo

West

SOS

1:30:25

20

Lily

Unsworth

CLOK

1:34:41

21

Ingrid

Franklin

SO

1:41:03

Jene

Hoare

Eryri

mp

Sian

Roberts

NOC

dns

Tessa

Hill

HOC

dns

nc

Lucy

Jepson

SO

1:18:05

M20E (29) FUTURE CHAMPIONS CUP LONG

Sunday 1 May

1

Duncan

Coombs

MAROC

1:06:26

2

James

Tullie

EUOC

1:10:56

3

Matthew

Dickinson

DVO

1:12:54

4

Ben

Stevens

AIRE

1:13:04

5

Iain

Embrey

COBOC

1:14:41

6

Matthew

Franklin

SO

1:15:04

7

Joe

Mercer

AIRE

1:15:27

8=

Colin

Olivant

NOC

1:15:36

8=

John

Rocke

LEI

1:15:36

10

R

Findlay-Robinson

SHUOC

1:15:38

11

Douglas

Tullie

RR

1:16:11

12

James

Bennett

WCH

1:17:04

13

David

Schorah

DEE

1:18:02

14

Tom

Bray

SN

1:18:18

15

Kyle

Heron

FVO

1:18:43

16

Matt

Lyle

BOK

1:19:06

17

Dan

Tett

SYO

1:21:04

18

Andrew

Llewellyn

NOC

1:21:24

19

Matthew

Jones

SBOC

1:23:03

20

Chris

Illman

Sarum

1:23:31

21

Chris

Williamson

LEI

1:23:46

22

Edmund

Kelleher

OD

1:24:35

23

Joe

Taunton

NGOC

1:25:55

24

Martin

Broderick

BADO

1:28:17

25

Danny

Oliver

MAROC

1:29:24

26

Peter

Gardner

WAOC

1:39:06

David

Bolton

SHUOC

mp

Scott

Fraser

INT

dns

Andrew

Brunton

EUOC

dns

powered by Firefly.NET Back to top